0 votes
ago in Entertainment & Music by (5.3k points)
cada cuando recortas tu cabello?

7 Answers

0 votes
ago by (17.7m points)
 
Best answer

iia no lo hare

lo prometo

T_T

0 votes
ago by (140 points)

3 MEWSES

0 votes
ago by

CADA MES ., LAS PUNTITAS

0 votes
ago by (17.7m points)

cada 3 meces n__!

0 votes
ago by (180 points)

cada 3 meses

0 votes
ago by

Cada mes

0 votes
ago by

CADA 2 MESES

Welcome to zPreguntas Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...